Girls Lacrosse

Welcome to Bishop Chatard Girls Lacrosse

2018: Advanced to Regionals

  • Julie Jerrell
    Head Coach
    Julie Jerrell
  • Assistant Coaches
    Azure Davey, Hallie Keselman, Aimee Getty
  • JV Coaches
    Claire Deck, Kelly Barger
All Announcements
Mar 10 2020, Tuesday
Mar 17 2020, Tuesday
Mar 19 2020, Thursday
Mar 23 2020, Monday
Apr 08 2020, Wednesday
Apr 14 2020, Tuesday
Apr 16 2020, Thursday
Apr 18 2020, Saturday
Apr 20 2020, Monday
Apr 22 2020, Wednesday
Apr 23 2020, Thursday
Apr 28 2020, Tuesday
Apr 30 2020, Thursday
May 02 2020, Saturday
May 04 2020, Monday
May 07 2020, Thursday
May 09 2020, Saturday
May 14 2020, Thursday
May 15 2020, Friday
May 16 2020, Saturday
May 18 2020, Monday
May 19 2020, Tuesday
May 20 2020, Wednesday
May 21 2020, Thursday
May 29 2020, Friday
May 30 2020, Saturday

2020 Girls Lacrosse Scorecard

Archived Scores

Check the schedule on this page for last minute updates.

    • 3/10/20
      Fishers (A)
    • 3/17/20
      Hamilton Southeastern (H)
    • 3/19/20
      Warren Central (A)
    • 3/23/20
      Heritage Christian (H)
    • 4/8/20
      Roncalli (H)
    • 4/16/20
      Zionsville (H)
    • 4/18/20
      Castle (at Evansville Castle)
    • 4/18/20
      Memorial (at Evansville Castle)
    • 4/20/20
      Park Tudor (A)
    • 4/22/20
      Brownsburg (A)
    • 4/23/20
      Brebeuf (A)
    • 4/28/20
      North Central (Home at North Central)
    • 4/30/20
      Carmel (A)
    • 5/2/20
      Noblesville (A)
    • 5/4/20
      Guerin Catholic (H)
    • 5/7/20
      Cathedral (A)
    • 5/9/20
      Culver (A)
    • 5/14/20
      Sectional/Regional Playoffs (at BCHS)
    • 5/15/20
      Sectional/Regional Playoffs (at BCHS)
    • 5/16/20
      Sectional/Regional Playoffs (at BCHS)
    • 5/18/20
      Sectional/Regional Playoffs (at BCHS)
    • 5/19/20
      Sectional/Regional Playoffs (at BCHS)
    • 5/20/20
      Sectional/Regional Playoffs (at BCHS)
    • 5/21/20
      Sectional/Regional Playoffs (at BCHS)
    • 5/29/20
      Semi-State
    • 5/30/20
      State Final
    • 3/10/20
      Fishers (A)
    • 3/17/20
      Hamilton Southeastern (H)
    • 3/19/20
      Warren Central (A)
    • 3/23/20
      Carmel JV Gold (H)
    • 4/8/20
      Roncalli (H)
    • 4/14/20
      Cathedral JV 2 (at Cathedral)
    • 4/16/20
      Zionsville (H)
    • 4/18/20
      Castle (at Evansville Castle)
    • 4/18/20
      Memorial (at Evansville Castle)
    • 4/22/20
      Brownsburg (A)
    • 4/23/20
      Brebeuf (A)
    • 4/28/20
      North Central (Home at North Central)
    • 4/30/20
      Carmel (A)
    • 5/2/20
      Noblesville (A)
    • 5/4/20
      Guerin Catholic (H)
    • 5/7/20
      Cathedral (A)