Wall of Fame

View 1964 to present Wall of Fame Honorees

Class of 2021

Name Year Sport(s) Award
Sam Annakin 2021 Tennis Details
Danny Bardol 2021 Soccer Details
Jackson Bolen 2021 Track Details
Dakota Boyd 2021 Wrestling Details
Joe Calvert 2021 Football Details
Noah Carter 2021 Basketball Details
Megan Chamberlain 2021 Softball Details
Thomas Coleman 2021 Football, Track Details
Matthew Coons 2021 Football, Track Details
Chelsea DeVettori 2021 Soccer Details
Sally Dilts 2021 Lacrosse Details
David Harless 2021 Soccer Details
Kyle Haslett 2021 Lacrosse Details
Renee Jessee 2021 Golf Details
Will Johnson 2021 Soccer, Track Details
Ellen Keefe 2021 Volleyball Details
Brady Kinnett 2021 Football, Baseball Details
Emily Loiselle 2021 Cross Country, Track, Swimming Details
Will Mason 2021 Football Details
Moira McGinley 2021 Basketball Details
Andre Moore 2021 Track Details
Abby Murray 2021 Volleyball Details
Logan O’Brien 2021 Football Details
Zakia Rasheed 2021 Basketball Details
Audrey Russell 2021 Lacrosse Details
Sofi Schmitz 2021 Swimming Details
Matthew Semler 2021 Golf Details
Lanie Tarowsky 2021 Golf Details
Owen Teed 2021 Cross Country Details
Andrew Thrasher 2021 Track Details
Jack Woodcock 2021 Football, Wrestling Details


Class of 2020

Name Year Sport(s) Award
George Assalley 2020 Football Details
Reagan Behringer 2020 Softball Details
Mary Borchers 2020 Basketball Details
DeeDee Caskey 2020 Softball Details
Kyle Cheek 2020 Football Details
Ethan Clapacs 2020 Cross Country Details
Ruby Countryman 2020 Volleyball Details
Amelia Dessauer 2020 Track Details
Martin Duffy 2020 Lacrosse Details
Michael Duffy 2020 Lacrosse Details
George Forsee 2020 Soccer Details
Charlie Jacoba 2020 Cross Country Details
Patrick Mastrian 2020 Football, Baseball Details
Sarah Meek 2020 Lacrosse Details
Holli Parker 2020 Track, Soccer Details
Erika Pemberton 2020 Lacrosse Details
Anna Pruitt 2020 Soccer, Softball Details
Edreece Redmond 2020 Basketball Details
Abigail Reed 2020 Softball Details
Curtis Richardson 2020 Track Details
Maggie Schaffer 2020 Golf Details
Wyatt Schrader 2020 Football, Rugby Details
Max Schrage 2020 Football Details
Joseph Solomon 2020 Football Details
Sydney Sorenson 2020 Tennis Details
Andrew Sowinski 2020 Baseball, Football Details
Miranda Stickel 2020 Track Details
Daylen Taylor 2020 Football Details
Caroline Thompson 2020 Softball Details
Abby Underwood 2020 Soccer Details
Grace Underwood 2020 Soccer Details
Anna Wuensch 2020 Volleyball Details
Jacob Zurawski 2020 Tennis Details